Course Scorecard

HoleNameWhite (yds)Yellow (yds)ParStrokeRed (yds)ParStroke
1Brae327300492854
2Holm Mills230230372244
3Clayfaulds3323234133144
4Gully390390433604
5Railway540525515155
6Kilrie3453094153094
7Short Burn1301203171203
8Middle Burn329300453004
9Bob Young3073074113074
Out2930280435273436
10Table2782634122634
11Raith House382347443474
12Lang Toun536525584725
13Copse1531453181283
14Novar430361423614
15A.B. Mackie3193104143104
16Tower392359463044
17Mill Dam5185185165185
18Balwearie1451403101253
In3153296836282836
Out2930280435273436
Total6083577271556272

 

Scroll to top