Course Records

Mens Course Record

HoleNameWhite (yds)White (Par) Adam RigbyEuan CrawfordRyan Walsh
1Brae3274344
2Holm Mills2303233
3Clayfaulds3324433
4Gully3904444
5Railway5405455
6Kilrie3454333
7Short Burn1303422
8Middle Burn3294534
9Bob Young3074434
10Table2784443
11Raith House3824434
12Lang Toun5365455
13Copse1533233
14Novar4304344
15A.B. Mackie3194344
16Tower3924443
17Mill Dam5185554
18Balwearie1453222
In315336313432
Out293035333032
Total608371646464

Ladies Course Record

HoleNameRed (yds)Red (Par)Red (Si) Kylie Walker
1Brae285434
2Holm Mills2244183
3Clayfaulds314494
4Gully360453
5Railway515515
6Kilrie3094144
7Short Burn1203153
8Middle Burn3004124
9Bob Young307484
Out27343634
10Table2634174
11Raith House347464
12Lang Toun4725114
13Copse1283103
14Novar361424
15A.B. Mackie310474
16Tower3044134
17Mill Dam518544
18Balwearie1253162
In28283633
Out27343634
Total55627267
Scroll to top