Course Scorecard

HoleNameWhite (yds)Yellow (yds)ParStrokeRed (yds)ParStroke
1Brae3273004928549
2Holm Mills23023037224417
3Clayfaulds33232341331445
4Gully3903904336043
5Railway5405255151551
6Kilrie345309415309415
7Short Burn130120317120313
8Middle Burn3293004530047
9Bob Young307307411307411
Out2930280435273436
10Table278263412263412
11Raith House3823474434746
12Lang Toun5365255847258
13Copse153145318128316
14Novar4303614236142
15A.B. Mackie319310414310414
16Tower39235946304418
17Mill Dam51851851651854
18Balwearie145140310125310
In3153296836282836
Out2930280435273436
Total6083577271556272

 

Scroll to top